Global SecurePlatformEcosystemCryptoFiatCardInvestRewardseSIMSecurity

Welcome back

Sign in to your Global Secure account

Forgot password?
Choose where to sign in
New to Global Secure? Create an account
FCA-regulated 256-bit encryption
GLOBAL SECUREDECENTRALIZED
MSMichael SanderVerified · Gold

Good morning, Michael

Here's your money at a glance
Search
MS
Total net worth
$37,860.00
2.48% · +$938.93 today
$37.8kTotal
Wallet$23,53062%
Fiat$11,55031%
Invest$2,7807%
Your money
Wallet
$23,530
BTC · ETH · USDC
Fiat
$11,550
3 accounts
Invest
$2,780
▲ 12.4%
Cards
•• 5432
Visa · active
Rewards
24,580
Gold tier
eSIM
8.0 GB
UK active
This month Details
Money in
+£4,440Salary · transfers
Money out
-£1,870Cards · payments
Net saved
£2,570▲ 12% vs last month
£1,870 spent of £4,440 budget42%
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU 10 / 29VISA
Recent activity See all
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…4f7a · 2m ago-$500-0.008 BTC
Received GBPSalary · Acme Ltd · Today+£3,200
Identity verifiedVeriff · TodayDone
Bought USDCMoonPay · Yesterday+$1,000+1,000 USDC
Apple StoreCard · Yesterday · London-£129
Received EthereumFrom 0x77…2f5a · 2d ago+$1,240+0.50 ETH
Rewards earned+240 pts · 2d ago+240
British GasCard · 3d ago-£96.00
Sent USDCTo @michael · 3d ago-$250-250 USDC
Swapped BTC → ETHOn-chain · 4d ago-$1,240-0.02 BTC
Received BitcoinFrom bc1q…9d02 · 5d ago+$930+0.015 BTC
Pret a MangerCard · 5d ago-£8.40
←

Recent activity

Every movement across your accounts
Search
MS
All transactions AllMoney inMoney out
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…4f7a · 2m ago-$500-0.008 BTC
Received GBPSalary · Acme Ltd · Today+£3,200
Identity verifiedVeriff · TodayDone
Bought USDCMoonPay · Yesterday+$1,000+1,000 USDC
Apple StoreCard · Yesterday · London-£129
Received EthereumFrom 0x77…2f5a · 2d ago+$1,240+0.50 ETH
Rewards earnedRuna · +240 pts · 2d ago+240
British GasCard · 3d ago-£96.00
Sent USDCTo @michael · 3d ago-$250-250 USDC
Swapped BTC → ETHOn-chain · 4d ago-$1,240-0.02 BTC
Received BitcoinFrom bc1q…9d02 · 5d ago+$930+0.015 BTC
Pret a MangerCard · 5d ago-£8.40
Amazon UKCard · 6d ago-£54.20
Received GBPFrom James P. · 6d ago+£150
NetflixCard · 1w ago-£12.99
Bought BitcoinMoonPay · 1w ago+$2,000+0.032 BTC
Sent GBPRent · Landlord · 1w ago-£1,450
DeliverooCard · 1w ago-£28.60
Received EthereumFrom 0x2a…9f01 · 2w ago+$620+0.25 ETH
Rewards redeemedStarbucks £10 · 2w ago-1,000

Wallet

Search
MS
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7eSwitch
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e$23,530
Savings Wallet0x41b9··9d02$8,120
Trading Wallet0x77c3··2f5a$3,940
Create new wallet
Import existing wallet
Crypto balance
$23,530.00
2.4% today · self-custody
$23.5kCrypto
BTC$12,48053%
ETH$8,30035%
USDC$2,75012%
Send
Receive
Swap
Buy
Transaction history AllReceivedSent
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…4f7a · 2m ago-0.008 BTC-$500
Received EthereumFrom 0x77…2f5a · Today+0.50 ETH+$1,240
Bought USDCMoonPay · Yesterday+1,000 USDC+$1,000
Swapped BTC → ETHOn-chain · Yesterday-0.020 BTC-$1,240
Received BitcoinFrom bc1q…9d02 · 2d ago+0.015 BTC+$930
Sent USDCTo @michael · 3d ago-250 USDC-$250
Bought BitcoinMoonPay · 4d ago+0.032 BTC+$2,000
Swapped ETH → USDCOn-chain · 5d ago-0.30 ETH-$620
Received EthereumFrom 0x2a…9f01 · 6d ago+0.25 ETH+$620
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…7h21 · 1w ago-0.010 BTC-$620
Bought USDCMoonPay · 1w ago+500 USDC+$500
Your assets See all
₿Bitcoin0.0724 BTC$12,480▲ 2.4%
♦Ethereum0.674 ETH$8,300▲ 3.1%
$USD Coin2,750 USDC$2,7500.0%
☍Solana18.4 SOL$2,640▲ 5.7%
●BNB4.2 BNB$1,980▼ 0.9%
✦Polygon1,420 MATIC$1,120▲ 1.8%
♦Cardano1,850 ADA$860▲ 0.6%
◆Avalanche24 AVAX$720▼ 1.2%
◎Chainlink52 LINK$640▲ 2.9%
⚇Polkadot98 DOT$540▲ 1.1%
☼Dogecoin3,200 DOGE$420▼ 2.4%
▣Litecoin5.4 LTC$380▲ 0.7%
❖Uniswap44 UNI$310▲ 3.4%
◉Cosmos32 ATOM$260▼ 0.5%
◈Aave1.8 AAVE$210▲ 2.1%
←

Send crypto

Search
MS
₿Bitcoin · 0.0724 BTC▾
$500≈ 0.008 BTC · Max
Network fee~$1.20
Speed~10 min
←

Receive

Search
MS
₿Bitcoin (BTC)
bc1qxy2kg…dwz4f7a9m8s3
Copy
Share
←

Swap

Search
MS
₿▾
≈ $3,107 · Balance 0.0724 BTC
$▾
Rate1 BTC = 62,140 USDC
Network fee~$1.90
←

Buy crypto

Search
MS
You buy
$250.00
≈ 0.004 BTC at $62,140
$50$100$250$500Max
Pay withMoonPay · card
Price$62,140
Fee$3.75
←

Bitcoin

Search
MS
₿
$12,480.00
2.4% today · 0.0724 BTC
Send
Receive
Buy
Your holding0.0724 BTC
Value$12,480
Avg cost$52,100
Return+$1,240 · +11.0%
Market
Price$62,140
24h range$60,900 – $62,800
Market cap$1.22T
←

Your wallets

Search
MS
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e · $23,530
Savings Wallet0x41b9··9d02$8,120
Trading Wallet0x77c3··2f5a$3,940
←

Create new wallet

Search
MS
Self-custody · new keys▾
Self-custody · new keys
Multi-sig · shared
Watch-only
Your keys, your crypto. A new 12-word recovery phrase will be generated and encrypted on your device. Keep it safe — Global Secure never stores it.
←

Import wallet

Search
MS
Never share your phrase. Global Secure will never ask for it outside this screen. It is encrypted on your device only.

Accounts

Search
MS
Total across 8 accounts
$11,550.00
£2,570 net this month
£1,970Spend
Bills£480
Groceries£420
Shopping£360
Food & dining£310
Travel£220
Hotels£180
Add money
Send
Convert
Your accounts Open account
🇬🇧GBP AccountGB77 ···· 4760£3,200
🇪🇺EUR AccountDE89 ···· 0130€4,100
🇺🇸USD AccountUS64 ···· 6789$4,250
🇯🇵JPY AccountJP32 ···· 1180¥182,400
🇨🇭CHF AccountCH18 ···· 7720CHF 1,940
🇦🇺AUD AccountAU55 ···· 3410A$2,260
🇨🇦CAD AccountCA09 ···· 8830C$1,780
🇸🇬SGD AccountSG74 ···· 2200S$1,120
Choose a currency — opens instantly with local details
🇳🇫New Zealand DollarNZD
🇭🇰Hong Kong DollarHKD
🇸🇪Swedish KronaSEK
🇳🇴Norwegian KroneNOK
🇵🇱Polish ZlotyPLN
🇦🇪UAE DirhamAED
🇿🇦South African RandZAR
🇮🇳Indian RupeeINR
Manage
BeneficiariesSaved payees
Payment linksRequest money
ContactsPeople & GS users
Transactions GBP Account
TescoGroceries · Today-£54.20
Pret a MangerEating out · Today-£8.40
Salary — Acme LtdIncome · Yesterday+£3,200
ASOSShopping · Yesterday-£72.00
British GasBills · 2d ago-£96.00
British AirwaysTravel · 3d ago-£240.00
Premier InnHotels · 4d ago-£118.00
WaitroseGroceries · 5d ago-£63.10
DeliverooEating out · 5d ago-£28.60
Refund — AmazonIncome · 6d ago+£34.99
NetflixBills · 1w ago-£12.99
ZalandoShopping · Today-€96.00
LufthansaTravel · Yesterday-€310.00
Transfer inFrom GBP · Yesterday+€1,000
NH HotelsHotels · 2d ago-€184.00
VapianoEating out · 3d ago-€42.50
CarrefourGroceries · 4d ago-€58.20
Uber BerlinTravel · 5d ago-€19.40
Vodafone DEBills · 1w ago-€29.99
Stripe payoutIncome · Today+$2,400
Apple StoreShopping · Today-$129.00
Marriott NYCHotels · Yesterday-$268.00
Delta Air LinesTravel · 2d ago-$412.00
SweetgreenEating out · 3d ago-$18.20
Whole FoodsGroceries · 4d ago-$74.60
UberTravel · 5d ago-$24.80
AT&TBills · 1w ago-$60.00
💳
No transactions yet on this account.
New activity will appear here.
←

GBP Account

Search
MS
🇬🇧
£3,200.00
GB77 BARC 2065 ···· 4760
Add
Send
Convert
Spending this month £1,870
Groceries£420
Eating out£310
Shopping£360
Transport£180
Bills£480
Transactions
TescoGroceries · Today-£54.20
Pret a MangerEating out · Today-£8.40
Salary — Acme LtdIncome · Yesterday+£3,200
ASOSShopping · Yesterday-£72.00
British GasBills · 2d ago-£96.00
←

Send money

Search
MS
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
SSarah Chen · @sarahc▾
SSarah Chen · @sarahc
JJames Okafor · @jameso
MMum · saved payee
Create new payee
£1,000
FeeFree (Global Secure)
ArrivesInstantly
←

Convert

Search
MS
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
£500.00
🇺🇸USD · $4,250▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
$635.00
Rate£1 = $1.27
FeeFree
←

Beneficiaries

Search
MS
SSarah Chen@sarahc · GBP
JJames Okafor@jameso · USD
AAcme LtdBusiness · GBP
←

Open an account

Search
MS
Select a currency
🇯🇵Japanese YenJPY · local details
🇨🇭Swiss FrancCHF · local details
🇦🇺Australian DollarAUD · local details
🇨🇦Canadian DollarCAD · local details
🇸🇬Singapore DollarSGD · local details
Accounts open instantly with their own local details. No fees to hold a balance.

Invest

Search
MS
Portfolio value
$2,780.00
2.5% today · +12.4% all-time
$2,7804 classes
Stocks$1,40050%
ETFs$68024%
Commodities$50018%
Crypto$2007%
Your holdings AllStocksETFsCommoditiesCrypto
Stocks$1,400
AppleAAPL · 32 shares$580▲ 1.2%
TTeslaTSLA · 12 shares$520▼ 0.6%
NNvidiaNVDA · 3 shares$300▲ 3.8%
ETFs & Funds$680
▲Global S&P 500VUSA · 35 sh$500▲ 1.0%
▲FTSE 100 ETFISF · 12 sh$180▲ 0.4%
Commodities$500
🪙Gold0.18 oz$420▲ 1.4%
●Silver3.2 oz$80▼ 0.3%
Crypto$200
₿Bitcoin FundManaged · GS$200▲ 2.4%
Invest
Sell
Markets
Top movers
Top movers · Stocks
NvidiaNVDA$1,024▲ 3.8%
TTeslaTSLA$248▲ 1.9%
fMetaMETA$505▲ 1.1%
AppleAAPL$182▼ 0.6%
Top movers · Commodities
🪙GoldXAU$2,318▲ 1.4%
♨Crude OilWTI$82.10▲ 2.2%
●SilverXAG$27.40▼ 0.5%
Top movers · ETFs
▲Nasdaq 100QQQ$438▲ 1.6%
▲S&P 500VUSA$512▲ 1.0%
▲FTSE 100ISF$78.20▼ 0.4%
Top movers · Crypto
₿BitcoinBTC$62,140▲ 2.4%
♦EthereumETH$3,110▲ 3.1%
☍SolanaSOL$143▲ 5.7%
♦XRPXRP$0.52▼ 1.2%
←

Markets

Search
MS
Stocks
NNvidiaNVDA$1,024▲ 3.8%
AppleAAPL$182▲ 1.2%
TTeslaTSLA$248▼ 0.6%
ETFs & Crypto
▲Global S&P 500VUSA$78▲ 1.0%
₿BitcoinBTC$62,140▲ 2.4%
←

Apple

Search
MS
$182.40
1.2% today · AAPL
1D1W1M1Y5Y
Your position
Shares32
Value$580
Avg cost$15.94
Return+$70 · +13.7%
Market stats
Open$180.90
Day range$179 – $183
Market cap$2.81T
P/E29.4
←

Buy Apple

Search
MS
AmountShares
You invest
$250.00
≈ 1.37 shares of AAPL at $182.40
$50$100$250$500Max
Pay fromCash balance · $1,220
Order typeMarket · instant
Est. shares1.37
Commission$0

Cards

Search
MS
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
FIAT
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU 10 / 29VISA
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECUREVIRTUAL
CRYPTO
••••  ••••  ••••  8821
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU 10 / 29VISA
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECURETRAVEL
CRYPTO
••••  ••••  ••••  3390
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU 10 / 29VISA
Click to flip through · 3 cards
Spent this month £1,284
£1,284Spent
Shopping33%
Travel26%
Dining16%
Groceries14%
Bills10%
£486Spent
Subscriptions53%
Shopping31%
Entertainment16%
£742Spent
Hotels57%
Travel27%
Dining16%
No spend yet on this card. Category breakdown appears once you start using it.
Freeze
Details
PIN
Settings
Card transactions Gold card
Apple StoreShopping · Today · London-£129.00
Pret a MangerDining · Today-£4.80
$AmazonShopping · Today · Stablecoin-$64.0064 USDC
British AirwaysTravel · Yesterday-£340.00
DeliverooDining · Yesterday-£28.60
$UberTravel · 2d ago · Stablecoin-$18.2018 USDC
WaitroseGroceries · 3d ago-£63.10
NetflixBills · 4d ago-£12.99
Premier InnTravel · 5d ago-£118.00
$SteamShopping · 1w ago · Stablecoin-$39.9940 USDC
$OpenAISubscriptions · Today · Stablecoin-$20.0020 USDC
ASOSShopping · Today-£72.00
SpotifySubscriptions · Yesterday-£11.99
$NotionSubscriptions · 2d ago · Stablecoin-$10.0010 USDC
Disney+Subscriptions · 3d ago-£7.99
EtsyShopping · 4d ago-£34.50
$GitHubSubscriptions · 1w ago · Stablecoin-$4.004 USDC
MarriottHotels · Today · Paris-€268.00
Air FranceTravel · Yesterday-€180.00
$Booking.comHotels · 2d ago · Stablecoin-$210.00210 USDC
Café de FloreDining · 2d ago-€42.00
Uber ParisTravel · 3d ago-€19.40
$AirbnbHotels · 5d ago · Stablecoin-$140.00140 USDC
MonoprixGroceries · 6d ago-€28.90
💳
No transactions yet on this card.
Fiat and stablecoin spends will appear here.
Choose a card type — issued instantly
Virtual cardCrypto · online only
Travel cardMulti-currency · no FX fees
Single-use cardCrypto · burns after one use
Funding source FIAT
GBP account · ••4760Card draws from this balance
Auto-convert at checkoutConvert crypto to fiat instantly
Pay from crypto or a fiat account
USDC · stablecoinCRYPTO
BitcoinCRYPTO
EthereumCRYPTO
GBP account · ••4760FIAT
EUR account · ••0130FIAT
USD account · ••6789FIAT
Crypto cashback Earn in BTC
Earned this month
+£24.10
1% base · Dining 3%
₿
All-time cashback0.021 BTC · £1,240
Boosted categoriesDining, Travel
Get your cashback paid in
₿BitcoinBTC
♦EthereumETH
$USD CoinUSDC
Reward pointsPTS
Card controls
Monthly limit£5,000
26% usedResets 1 Aug
ContactlessTap to pay
Online paymentsE-commerce & subscriptions
ATM withdrawalsCash machines
InternationalUse outside home country
Toggle categories to block on this card
GamblingCasinos & betting
Crypto ATMsCash-to-crypto machines
Adult18+ merchants
Cash advancesQuasi-cash
←

Card details

Search
MS
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU 10 / 29VISA
Revealed with Face ID
Card number1234 5678 9876 5432
Expiry10 / 29
CVC••• 742
NameMichael Sander
←

Card settings

Search
MS
Payments
ContactlessTap to pay
Online paymentsE-commerce & subs
ATM withdrawalsCash machines
Magnetic stripeSwipe — less secure
Location
International paymentsOutside home country
Travel modeAllow use abroad
←

Reward card

Search
MS
Nando’s
-5.0%
£50.00 gift card
Instant delivery · redeem in store
Gift card value£50.00
Your saving− £2.50
You pay£47.50
Pay with
Points + top-upPoints only
Reward Points4,200 pts · £42.00 value− £42.00
USDC top-upAuto-covers the shortfall− £5.50
Not enough points? Your 4,200 pts cover £42.00 and the remaining £5.50 is topped up automatically from your USDC — no full KYC needed.
←

Reward card ready

Search
MS
Reward card ready

Show this at the till to pay your bill.

Nando’s reward card
NDS-4820
You saved £2.50 today
Paid with 4,200 pts + £5.50 USDC

Rewards

Search
MS
GLOBAL SECURE REWARDSGOLD
24,580 pts
10% profit share · Gold tier
21%profit pool
Profit Pool
You’re in this cycle’s pool, earning a 10% share of platform profit.
$50 deposit held
Membership tier
●Silver5% share · FreeDowngrade
◆Gold10% share · £9.99/moCurrent
▲Platinum15% share · £29.99/moUpgrade
What’s included Gold
5% profit-pool share
1% card cashback in crypto
2 fee-free ATM withdrawals / month
Standard FX rates
Email support
10% profit-pool share
1.5% card cashback in crypto
5 fee-free ATM withdrawals / month
No FX fees on weekdays
2× points on dining
Priority support
Metal card eligible
15% profit-pool share
2% card cashback in crypto
Unlimited fee-free ATM withdrawals
No FX fees, ever
3× points on travel
Airport lounge access
Free metal card & higher limits
24/7 concierge
Gift card marketplace Save on every brand
How reward cards work
Buy the merchant’s reward card
Instantly, right at the till
Pay with Reward Points
Not enough points? Top up the shortfall with your crypto
Confirm with Face ID
Every purchase is verified
Redeem in store & keep the discount
The saving stacks on top of paying
Prices sync live · discount shown on every card · tap a card to buy
All countries▾
All countries
United Kingdom
Europe
United States
AllShoppingGroceriesRestaurantsTravelFashionEntertainment
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Argos
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Tesco
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.3%Sainsbury's
Gift cardSave 1.3%
5.0%Just Eat
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.5%Nando's
Gift cardSave 2.5%
2.0%Costa
Gift cardSave 2.0%
4.0%ASOS
Gift cardSave 4.0%
3.5%Nike
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
5.0%Deliveroo
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.0%Netflix
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.3%Spotify
Gift cardSave 2.3%
3.5%Zalando
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.8%Booking.com
Gift cardSave 1.8%
2.5%IKEA
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.3%Lidl
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.5%Airbnb
Gift cardSave 1.5%
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Target
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Walmart
Gift cardSave 1.3%
2.0%Starbucks
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.5%Best Buy
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
←

Redeem points

Search
MS
airbnb
Digital gift card · delivered instantly
Choose a value
£10£25£50£100
Gift card value£25.00
Points cost2,500 pts
Your balance24,580 pts
Balance after22,080 pts

eSIM

Search
MS
GLOBAL ROAMING eSIMACTIVE
8.0 GB
of 10 GB · United Kingdom
Renews in
12 days
8.0 GBData used
142 minCalls used
86Texts used
Your eSIMs Manage
🇬🇧United Kingdom10 GB · monthlyActive80% used
🇪🇺Europe14-day dataExpiring2 days left
🇺🇸United States5 GB · 30 daysStandbyReady
🇯🇵Japan8 GB · 30 daysActive32% used
🇦🇪UAE3 GB · 15 daysStandbyReady
🇹🇷Turkey6 GB · 15 daysExpiredRenew
🇨🇦Canada5 GB · 30 daysStandbyReady
Connectivity & network
Data roamingUse data abroad
Auto-renewRenews on the 12th
Data saverLimit background data
Personal hotspotShare connection
Preferred network5G · fastest
Phone number+44 7700 900123
Choose a destination — activates instantly
🇦🇺Australia8 GB · 30 days
🇸🇬Singapore5 GB · 30 days
🇹🇭Thailand6 GB · 15 days
🇿🇦South Africa3 GB · 30 days
🇲🇽Mexico5 GB · 30 days
🇮🇳India10 GB · 30 days
Recent activity
Outgoing · +44 7700 900123Today · 14:2012 min
Incoming · MumToday · 09:054 min
Data session · LondonToday · 08:30420 MB
SMS · JamesYesterday · 21:142 texts
Outgoing · +33 6 12 34 56Yesterday · 17:028 min
Data session · ParisYesterday1.2 GB
Incoming · SarahYesterday · 12:4015 min
SMS · Bank alert2d ago1 text
Data session · Tokyo3d ago680 MB
Outgoing · +1 415 555 01023d ago · 19:2022 min
Incoming · Unknown4d ago · 10:111 min
Data session · Dubai5d ago2.4 GB
SMS · Michael6d ago3 texts
Outgoing · +971 50 123 45671w ago · 15:456 min
←

Manage eSIM

Search
MS
Connectivity
Data roamingUse data abroad
Auto-renewRenews on the 12th
Data saverLimit background data
Personal hotspotShare connection
Network
Preferred network5G · fastest
Phone number+44 7700 900123
←

Buy data plan

Search
MS
Popular
🇪🇺Europe10 GB · 30 days£14.99
🇺🇸United States5 GB · 15 days£11.99
🇧🇧Global3 GB · 30 days£19.99

Settings

Search
MS
MS
Michael Sander
✓ Verified · Gold
Account
Profile & detailsName, DOB, contact▾
AddressResidential address▾
Identity & KYCVerified · manage▾
Identity verified · Level 2 · 14 Jul 2026
PassportUnited Kingdom · validVerified
Selfie / livenessMatchedVerified
Proof of addressBank statementVerified
Security & app
Password & 2FAChange · authenticator▾
Change passwordLast changed 3mo ago
Two-factor authAuthenticator appOn
Face IDUnlock & approvalsOn
Devices
iPhone 15 ProThis device · LondonNow
MacBook Air2 days ago
NotificationsPush · email alerts▾
Push
Payments & transfersMoney in and out
Card transactionsEvery payment
Security alertsLogins & changes
RewardsPoints & payouts
Price alertsCrypto & investments
Email
StatementsMonthly summaries
Product updatesNew features
OffersPromotions
Support & legalHelp, terms, status▾
Help centreGuides & FAQs
Legal
Terms of serviceLast updated Jun 2026
Privacy policyHow we handle your data
About
System statusAll systems operationalLive
App version2.4.0
Support chat Live · 24/7
Hi Michael, you’re chatting with Global Secure support. How can I help today?09:41
Hi — quick question about my Gold card limit.09:42
Of course. Your Gold card has a £5,000 monthly limit and you’ve used 26% so far this cycle. Would you like me to raise it?09:42
Yes please, to £8,000.09:43
Done — I’ve submitted the increase. It’ll take effect after a quick Face ID check on your device. Anything else?09:43
Sent!
Your transaction is on its way — it usually completes in a few minutes.
Money sent
£1,000 is on its way to Sarah Chen — instant and free.
Converted
£500 converted to $635.00 at £1 = $1.27.
Reward redeemed!
Your £25 airbnb gift card is on its way — check your email.
←

Verify to create a card

Search
MS
Identity check — not full KYC
To issue a debit card we only need one photo ID — passport, driving licence or national ID. No proof of address, no bank-style KYC. Your wallet stays self-custody.
Upload your ID document
Drag & drop or click to uploadPassport, driving licence or national ID · JPG or PNG
This one-time check only unlocks card issuing — you can stay wallet-only for everything else.
←

Upgrade to a full account

Search
MS
Unlock the full platform
Add IBAN accounts, investing, higher limits and more. Verify your identity once to upgrade — your decentralized wallet stays exactly as it is, and you can switch back anytime.
What full verification covers
Photo IDPassport or driving licence
Selfie checkA quick liveness scan
Proof of addressBank statement or utility bill

Profile

Search
MS
MS
Michael Sander
Decentralized wallet · No KYC
Account
Change
Wallet & security
Face IDUnlock & approve actions
Manage walletsSelf-custody · you hold the keys›
Recovery phraseBack up your keys›
Confirm it’s you
Authorise to continue
Look at your camera…