9:4187%
GLOBAL SECUREMS
Total net worth
$37,860.00
2.48% · +$938.93 today
Send
Receive
Swap
Buy
Decentralized WalletYour self-custody keys · switch anytimeOpen
Your money All ›
Wallet
$23,530
BTC · ETH · USDC
Fiat
$11,550
3 IBAN accounts
Invest
$2,780
▲ 12.4% all-time
Rewards
24,580
Gold · 10% share
Cards
•• 5432
Visa · active
eSIM
8.0 GB
UK active
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU10 / 29VISA
Recent activity See all
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…4f7a · 2m ago-$500
Received GBPSalary · Today+£3,200
Identity verifiedVeriff · TodayDone
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
Welcome back
Sign in to your Global Secure account
••••••••••
Forgot password?
Choose where to sign in
New here? Create an account
9:4187%
Create your account
One platform for crypto, cash, cards & more
Michael Sander
••••••••••
United Kingdom▾
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts & Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent & Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome & Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
By continuing you agree to our Terms & Privacy Policy.
Already have an account? Sign in
9:4187%
Verify your identity
Unlock accounts, cards & investing. ~3 minutes. Provided by Veriff.
1DocumentPassport or driving licence
2Selfie & livenessQuick face scan
3Proof of addressRecent bill or statement
9:4187%
←WalletMS
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e
Crypto balance
$23,530.00
2.4% today · self-custody
Send
Receive
Swap
Buy
Your assets See all
₿Bitcoin0.0724 BTC$12,480▲ 2.4%
♦Ethereum0.674 ETH$8,300▲ 3.1%
$USD Coin2,750 USDC$2,7500.0%
Transaction history
AllReceivedSent
Sent BitcoinTo bc1q…4f7a · 2m ago-0.008 BTC-$500
Received EthereumFrom 0x77…2f5a · Today+0.50 ETH+$1,240
Bought USDCMoonPay · Yesterday+1,000 USDC+$1,000
Swapped BTC → ETHOn-chain · Yesterday-0.020 BTC-$1,240
Received BitcoinFrom bc1q…9d02 · 2d ago+0.015 BTC+$930
Sent USDCTo @michael · 3d ago-250 USDC-$250
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←Your walletsMS
3 wallets · self-custody
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e · $23,530
Savings Wallet0x41b9··9d02$8,120
Trading Wallet0x77c3··2f5a$3,940
9:4187%
←New walletMS
Name your wallet
Pick a colour
A new wallet generates its own secret recovery phrase. You’ll back it up on the next screen — Global Secure never stores it.
9:4187%
←Recovery phraseMS
Write these 12 words down in order
1ridge2patrol3umbrella4vivid5ranch6olive7famous8tornado9crystal10sunset11anchor12bundle
Tap to reveal
Never share your recovery phrase. Anyone with these words controls this wallet. Store them offline — screenshots aren’t safe.
9:4187%
Wallet created
“My Wallet 4” is ready and set as your active wallet. Its recovery phrase is yours alone.
9:4187%
←Import walletMS
Secret recovery phrase
Enter your 12 or 24-word phrase, separated by spaces…
Typically 12 or 24 words. Global Secure imports it locally on your device and never uploads it.
Wallet name
9:4187%
←Fiat AccountsMS
Total across 3 accounts
$11,550.00
Add money
Send
Convert
Your accounts
🇬🇧GBP AccountGB77 ···· 4760£3,200
🇪🇺EUR AccountDE89 ···· 0130€4,100
🇺🇸USD AccountUS64 ···· 6789$4,250
Manage
BeneficiariesSaved payees›
Payment linksRequest money›
ContactsPeople & GS users›
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←Open an accountMS
Select a currency
Search 30+ currencies
🇯🇵Japanese YenJPY · local JP details Open
🇨🇭Swiss FrancCHF · local CH details Open
🇦🇺Australian DollarAUD · local AU details Open
🇦🇪UAE DirhamAED · local AE details Open
🇨🇦Canadian DollarCAD · local CA details Open
🇸🇬Singapore DollarSGD · local SG details Open
Accounts open instantly with their own local details (IBAN / sort code / routing). No fees to hold a balance.
9:4187%
Account opened
Your new currency account is live with its own local details. You can receive, hold and convert straightaway.
9:4187%
←GBP AccountMS
🇬🇧
£3,200.00
GB77 BARC 2065 ···· 4760
Add
Send
Convert
Spending this month £1,870 spent
Groceries£420
Eating out£310
Shopping£360
Transport£180
Entertainment£120
Bills£480
Transactions
TescoGroceries · Today-£54.20
Pret a MangerEating out · Today-£8.40
Salary — Acme LtdIncome · Yesterday+£3,200
ASOSShopping · Yesterday-£72.00
British GasBills · 2d ago-£96.00
9:4187%
←EUR AccountMS
🇪🇺
€4,100.00
DE89 3704 ···· 0130
Add
Send
Convert
Spending this month €1,240 spent
Groceries€280
Eating out€350
Shopping€210
Transport€150
Entertainment€250
Transactions
Café de FloreEating out · Today-€24.00
ZaraShopping · Yesterday-€89.90
Converted from GBPTransfer · 2d ago+€1,500
SNCFTransport · 3d ago-€46.00
9:4187%
←USD AccountMS
🇺🇸
$4,250.00
US64 ABNA ···· 6789
Add
Send
Convert
Spending this month $980 spent
Groceries$220
Eating out$180
Shopping$300
Entertainment$140
Bills$140
Transactions
AmazonShopping · Today-$64.99
StarbucksEating out · Today-$6.20
Stripe payoutIncome · Yesterday+$1,800
AT&TBills · 3d ago-$70.00
9:4187%
←InvestMS
Portfolio value
$2,780.00
2.5% today · +12.4% all-time
$2,7804 classes
Stocks$1,40050%
ETFs$68024%
Commodities$50018%
Crypto$2007%
Invest
Sell
Markets
Your holdings
AllStocksETFsCommoditiesCrypto
Stocks$1,400
AppleAAPL · 32 shares$580▲ 1.2%
TTeslaTSLA · 12 shares$520▼ 0.6%
NNvidiaNVDA · 3 shares$300▲ 3.8%
ETFs & Funds$680
▲Global S&P 500VUSA · 35 shares$500▲ 1.0%
▲FTSE 100 ETFISF · 12 shares$180▲ 0.4%
Commodities$500
🪙Gold0.18 oz$420▲ 1.4%
●Silver3.2 oz$80▼ 0.3%
Crypto$200
₿Bitcoin FundManaged · GS$200▲ 2.4%
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←CardsMS
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU10 / 29VISA
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECUREVIRTUAL
••••  ••••  ••••  8821
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU10 / 29VISA
FROZEN
GLOBAL SECURETRAVEL
••••  ••••  ••••  3390
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU10 / 29VISA
Tap a card to flip through · 3 cards
Freeze
Details
PIN
Settings
Spent this monthLimit £5,000£1,284
Card transactions All
Apple StoreToday · London-£129
☕Pret a MangerToday-£4.80
✈British AirwaysYesterday-£340
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←Card settingsMS
Controls apply to the selected card
Payments
ContactlessTap to pay
Online paymentsE-commerce & subscriptions
ATM withdrawalsCash machines worldwide
Magnetic stripeSwipe — less secure
Location
International paymentsOutside your home country
Travel modeAllow use while abroad
Spending limit£5,000 / month›
NotificationsAlert on every payment
9:4187%
←RewardsMS
GLOBAL SECURE REWARDSGOLD
24,580 pts
10% profit share · Gold tier
21%profit pool
Profit Pool
You’re in this cycle’s pool, earning a 10% share of platform profit.
$50 deposit held
Membership tier
●Silver5% profit share · freeDowngrade
◆Gold10% profit share · £9.99/moCurrent
▲Platinum15% profit share · £29.99/moUpgrade
Pay in store & save
Buy the merchant’s reward card at the tillPay with points or top up with crypto
Redeem in store and keep the discountThe discount stacks on top of paying
Instant deliveryCard is ready to scan in seconds
Gift card marketplace Save on every brand
Prices sync live · discount shown on every card
🌎All countries▾
🌎All countries
🇬🇧United Kingdom
🇪🇺Europe
🇺🇸United States
AllShoppingGroceriesRestaurantsTravelFashionEntertainment
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Argos
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Tesco
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.3%Sainsbury's
Gift cardSave 1.3%
5.0%Just Eat
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.5%Nando's
Gift cardSave 2.5%
2.0%Costa
Gift cardSave 2.0%
4.0%ASOS
Gift cardSave 4.0%
3.5%Nike
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
5.0%Deliveroo
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.0%Netflix
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.3%Spotify
Gift cardSave 2.3%
3.5%Zalando
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.8%Booking.com
Gift cardSave 1.8%
2.5%IKEA
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.3%Lidl
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.5%Airbnb
Gift cardSave 1.5%
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Target
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Walmart
Gift cardSave 1.3%
2.0%Starbucks
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.5%Best Buy
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←Redeem pointsMS
airbnb
Digital gift card · delivered instantly
Choose a value
£10£25£50£100
Gift card value£25.00
Points cost2,500 pts
Your balance24,580 pts
Balance after22,080 pts
Redemptions are final. Your gift card code is emailed and added to your Rewards wallet instantly.
9:4187%
Reward redeemed!
Your £25 airbnb gift card is on its way — check your email and your Rewards wallet. 2,500 points deducted.
9:4187%
←Change tierMS
SILVER MEMBERSHIP5% SHARE
Free · no monthly fee
If you downgrade from Gold
Profit share drops10% → 5%
Lower point earn rate1x instead of 2x
No monthly feeSave £9.99/mo
Keep your points24,580 pts stay yours
9:4187%
←eSIMMS
GLOBAL ROAMING eSIMACTIVE
8.0 GB
of 10 GB · United Kingdom
Renews in
12 days
Your eSIMs Manage
🇬🇧United Kingdom10 GB · monthlyActive80% used
🇪🇺Europe14-day dataExpiring2 days left
🇺🇸United States5 GB · 30 daysStandbyReady
Usage & activity
🇬🇧 UK🇪🇺 Europe🇺🇸 USA
8.0 GBData used
142 minCalls
86Texts
Outgoing · +44 7700 900123Today · 14:2012 min
Incoming · MumToday · 09:054 min
Data session · LondonToday420 MB
SMS · JamesYesterday · 18:302 texts
No activity yet
This plan hasn’t been activated. Activity appears once your US SIM is live.
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←United KingdomMS
🇬🇧 UNITED KINGDOM · 10 GBACTIVE
2.0 GB
left of 10 GB
Renews in
12 days
Connectivity
Data roamingUse data abroad
Auto-renewRenews monthly on the 12th
Data saverLimit background data
Personal hotspotShare your connection
Network
Preferred network5G · fastest available
Phone number+44 7700 900123
Top up dataAdd a data bundle›
9:4187%
←EuropeMS
🇪🇺 EUROPE · 5 GBEXPIRING
0.4 GB
left · expires in 2 days
Valid till
22 Jul
This plan expires in 2 days. Turn on auto-renew or top up to stay connected across the EU.
Connectivity
Data roaming37 EU countries
Auto-renewCurrently off
Data saverLimit background data
Personal hotspotShare your connection
Network
Preferred network4G / 5G · EU roaming
Phone number+44 7700 900123 (roaming)
Top up dataAdd a data bundle›
9:4187%
←United StatesMS
🇺🇸 UNITED STATES · 5 GBSTANDBY
5.0 GB
30-day plan · not started

Ready
Ready to activate
Your 30 days and data allowance start the moment you activate. Best to switch on when you land.
Connectivity
Activate on arrivalAuto-start when you reach the US
Data roamingNationwide 5G
Personal hotspotShare your connection
Network
Preferred network5G · nationwide
Phone numberAssigned on activation
Top up dataAdd a data bundle›
9:4187%
←SettingsMS
MS
Michael Sander
✓ Verified · Gold
Account
Profile & detailsName, DOB, contact›
AddressResidential address›
Identity & KYCVerified · manage›
Security
Password & 2FAChange · authenticator›
NotificationsPush · email alerts›
Support & legalHelp, terms, status›
Wallet mode
Switch to decentralized walletSelf-custody · you hold the keys›
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←AddressMS
Residential address
221B Baker Street
Marylebone
London
NW1 6XE
United Kingdom
Changing your address may require a new proof of address for compliance. We’ll ask for a document if needed.
9:4187%
←Identity & KYCMS
Identity verified
Verified on 14 Jul 2026 · Level 2
Documents on file
PassportUnited Kingdom · validVerified
Selfie / livenessMatched to documentVerified
Proof of addressBank statement · Jul 2026Verified
Verification level
Level 2 — Full accessSend, invest, cards, cryptoActive
Level 3 — Higher limitsFor large transfersUpgrade
9:4187%
←NotificationsMS
Push notifications
Payments & transfersMoney in and out
Card transactionsEvery card payment
Security alertsNew logins & changes
Rewards & profit poolPoints and payouts
Price alertsCrypto & investments
Email
Statements & receiptsMonthly summaries
Product updatesNew features
Offers & marketingPromotions
SMS
Security codesAlways on for 2FA
Transaction alertsText on large payments
9:4187%
←Support & legalMS
Get help
Chat with supportLive · 24/7›
Help centreGuides & FAQs›
Legal
Terms of service›
Privacy policy›
Cookie & data policy›
About
System statusAll systems operationalLive
App versionGlobal Secure for iOS2.4.0
Licences & regulationFCA · EMI details›
9:4187%
←Support chatMS
Global Secure · Live now
Hi Michael, you’re chatting with Global Secure support. How can I help today?
Hi — quick question about my Gold card limit.
Of course. Your Gold card has a £5,000 monthly limit and you’ve used 26% this cycle. Would you like me to raise it?
Yes please, to £8,000.
Done — I’ve submitted the increase. It’ll apply after a quick Face ID check on your device. Anything else?
9:4187%
←Email usMS
9:4187%
Message sent
Thanks — we’ll reply to [email protected] within a few hours.
9:4187%
←Help centreMS
Popular questions
How do I add money to my account?

Go to Accounts, tap Add money, choose a source and confirm with Face ID. Bank transfers and card top-ups arrive instantly.

How does the profit-pool reward work?

Keep a £50 deposit on the platform and you share in a percentage of platform profit each cycle — 5% on Silver, 10% on Gold, 15% on Platinum.

Can I spend crypto on my card?

Yes. Cards funded from crypto auto-convert stablecoin to fiat at the point of sale, with the FX shown before you pay.

How do I activate an eSIM abroad?

Open eSIM, tap Activate a new eSIM, choose your destination and confirm with Face ID. Your allowance starts the moment you activate.

Is my money protected?

Global Secure is FCA-regulated as an EMI. Fiat balances are safeguarded and crypto is held in self-custody wallets you control.

9:4187%
←LegalMS
9:4187%
Card frozen & reported
Your card is now frozen and reported. A free replacement is on its way — it usually arrives in 3–5 days. You won’t be charged for anything after now.
9:4187%
Plan cancelled
Your eSIM plan has been cancelled. Any remaining data and days stay active until the end of the current period.
9:4187%
←All brandsMS
Travel & hotels
airbnb
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Booking.com
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Hotels.com
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Expedia
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Food & drink
McDonald’s
Gift cardfrom 500 pts
Starbucks
Gift cardfrom 1,000 pts
Costa
Gift cardfrom 1,000 pts
Deliveroo
Gift cardfrom 1,500 pts
Just Eat
Gift cardfrom 1,000 pts
Uber Eats
Gift cardfrom 1,500 pts
Shopping
Apple
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
amazon
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
ASOS
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Nike
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
IKEA
Gift cardfrom 5,000 pts
John Lewis
Gift cardfrom 5,000 pts
H&M
Gift cardfrom 1,500 pts
Currys
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Entertainment
Netflix
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Spotify
Gift cardfrom 1,000 pts
PlayStation
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
Steam
Gift cardfrom 2,500 pts
9:4187%
←Create a linkMS
£0.00
What’s it for?
In 7 days
Reusable linkAccept multiple payments
Collect payer nameShown on your statement
9:4187%
Link ready
Your payment link is live. Share it and money lands straight in your account.
9:4187%
←SendMS
₿Bitcoin · 0.0724 BTC▾
Address, @user or ENS
$500≈ 0.008 BTC · Max
Only you can see this
Network fee~$1.20
Speed~10 min
9:4187%
←ConfirmMS
$500.00
to bc1q…4f7a
FromBitcoin wallet
Amount0.008 BTC
NetworkBitcoin
Network fee~$1.20
Total$501.20
9:4187%
Sent!
$500 of Bitcoin is on its way. It usually arrives in ~10 minutes.
9:4187%
←ReceiveMS
₿Bitcoin (BTC)▾
bc1qxy2kg…dwz4f7a9m8s3
Copy
Share
Only send Bitcoin to this address.
9:4187%
←SwapMS
₿▾
≈ $3,107 · Balance 0.0724 BTC
$▾
Rate1 BTC = 62,140 USDC
Slippage0.2%
Network fee~$1.90
9:4187%
←Buy cryptoMS
You pay
£200.00
£50£100£200£500
₿Bitcoin▾
🇬🇧GBP Account▾
You receive≈ 0.0032 BTC
Powered by MoonPay.
9:4187%
←BitcoinMS
₿
$12,480.00
2.4% today · 0.0724 BTC
Send
Receive
Swap
Buy
Market price$62,140
Your holdings0.0724 BTC
Value$12,480
All-time+$3,120
9:4187%
←Send moneyMS
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
SSarah Chen · @sarahc▾
SSarah Chen · @sarahc
JJames Okafor · @jameso
MMum · saved payee
AAcme Ltd · business
Create new payee
£1,000
What's this for?
FeeFree (Global Secure)
ArrivesInstantly
9:4187%
←ConvertMS
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
£500.00
🇺🇸USD · $4,250▾
🇬🇧GBP · £3,200
🇪🇺EUR · €4,100
🇺🇸USD · $4,250
$635.00
Rate£1 = $1.27
FeeFree (Global Secure)
ArrivesInstantly
9:4187%
Money sent
£1,000 is on its way to Sarah Chen — it arrives instantly and free.
9:4187%
Converted
£500 converted to $635.00 at £1 = $1.27. Your USD account is updated instantly.
9:4187%
←BeneficiariesMS
SSarah ChenGB · Barclays · GBP
AAcme Supplies LtdDE · Deutsche · EUR
RRobert LeeUS · Chase · USD
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←Add beneficiaryMS
Full legal name / company
Person▾
GB00 0000 0000 0000 00
NWBKGB2L
GBP▾
Shown on their statement
9:4187%
←Payment linksMS
Active links
Invoice #1024£1,200 · Acme LtdOpen
Split dinner£45 · 3 peoplePaid
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←ContactsMS
On Global Secure
SSarah Chen@sarahcGS
JJordan Miles@jmilesGS
Other contacts
DDad+44 7700 900123
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←MarketsMS
Search stocks, ETFs, commodities, crypto
AllStocksETFsCommoditiesCrypto
Stocks
NNvidiaNVDA$1,024▲ 3.8%
AppleAAPL$182▲ 1.2%
TTeslaTSLA$248▼ 0.6%
inMicrosoftMSFT$418▲ 0.9%
ETFs & Funds
▲Global S&P 500VUSA$78▲ 1.0%
▲FTSE 100 ETFISF$8.40▲ 0.4%
▲World Tech ETFWTCH$64▲ 2.1%
Commodities
🪙Goldper oz$2,340▲ 1.4%
●Silverper oz$29.80▼ 0.3%
♦Crude OilWTI$78.20▼ 1.1%
Crypto
₿BitcoinBTC$62,140▲ 2.4%
♦EthereumETH$3,410▲ 3.1%
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←AppleMS
$182.40
1.2% today · AAPL
1D1W1M1Y5YMax
Your position
Shares32
Value$580
Avg cost$15.94
Return+$70 · +13.7%
Market stats
Open$180.90
Day range$179.20 – $183.40
Market cap$2.81T
P/E ratio29.4
Buy
Sell
9:4187%
←Buy AppleMS
AmountShares
You invest
$250.00
≈ 1.37 shares of AAPL at $182.40
$50$100$250$500Max
$Cash balance · $1,220▾
Order typeMarket · instant
Price$182.40
Est. shares1.37
Commission$0
9:4187%
←Card detailsMS
GLOBAL SECUREGOLD
1234  5678  9876  5432
MICHAEL SANDERVALID THRU10 / 29VISA
Revealed with Face ID
Card number1234 5678 9876 5432
Expiry10 / 29
CVC••• 742
NameMichael Sander
9:4187%
←New virtual cardMS
GLOBAL SECUREVIRTUAL
•••• •••• •••• ••••
MICHAEL SANDERVISA
e.g. Subscriptions
£500 / month▾
9:4187%
←Upgrade tierMS
PLATINUM MEMBERSHIP15% SHARE
$29.99 / month
What you get
15% profit-pool shareUp from 10%
Metal cardPlatinum finish
Airport loungesUnlimited
Priority support24/7 concierge
9:4187%
←Buy data planMS
Search 190+ countries
Popular
🇪🇺Europe10 GB · 30 days£14.99
🇺🇸United States5 GB · 15 days£11.99
🇧🇧Global3 GB · 30 days£19.99
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
Scan your document
Passport or driving licence. Position it inside the frame.
9:4187%
Take a selfie
A quick liveness check to match your document.
9:4187%
Proof of address
Upload a recent bill or bank statement.
9:4187%
Verified!
Your identity is confirmed. Accounts, cards and investing are unlocked.
9:4187%
←ProfileMS
Michael Sander
@michael
+44 7700 900000
12 / 04 / 1990
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
←SecurityMS
Sign-in
Change passwordLast changed 3mo ago
Two-factor authOn · authenticator
Face IDEnabled
Devices
iPhone 15 ProThis device · LondonNow
MacBook Air2 days ago
Home
Wallet
Cards
Invest
Rewards
9:4187%
GLOBAL SECUREMS
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e
Total stablecoin balance
$4,120.60
Decentralized wallet · No KYC
Send
Receive
Swap
Buy
Upgrade to a full accountAdd IBAN accounts, investing & higher limits — verify when you’re ready
Your stablecoins See all
₮Tether1,180.20 USDT$1,180
$USD Coin1,940.00 USDC$1,940
◆Dai640.40 DAI$640
PPayPal USD360.00 PYUSD$360
Spend your stablecoins
Get a stablecoin cardVisa or Mastercard · no KYCOpen
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←CardsMS
2 stablecoin cards · self-custody · no KYC
GLOBAL SECUREUSDC
1234  5678  9876  4417
STABLECOIN CARDSPENDSUSDCVISA
GLOBAL SECUREUSDT
1234  5678  9876  8802
STABLECOIN CARDSPENDSUSDTMastercard
Issue as many Visa or Mastercard cards as you like — allocate any stablecoin to each.
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←CardMS
GLOBAL SECUREUSDC
1234  5678  9876  4417
STABLECOIN CARDSPENDSUSDCVISA
Allocated stablecoinUSDC
Balance on card820.00 USDC
Spendable≈ $820.00
Add funds
Freeze
Details
Card activity
Nando’s reward cardRedeemed · saved £2.40-£45.60
Top-up from walletUSDC → card · 2d ago+500 USDC+$500
Tesco ExpressGroceries · 3d ago-23.10 USDC-£23.10
9:4187%
←Issue cardMS
No KYC required to get started
VisaMastercard
$USDC · 1,940.00▾
₮USDT · 1,180.20
$USDC · 1,940.00
◆DAI · 640.40
PPYUSD · 360.00
Your card spends the stablecoin you allocate. Issue as many as you like.
9:4187%
Card issued
Your new Visa stablecoin card is ready and allocated to USDC. Add funds any time.
9:4187%
←Add fundsMS
$USDC · 1,940.00▾
₮USDT · 1,180.20
$USDC · 1,940.00
◆DAI · 640.40
PPYUSD · 360.00
$500.00
$100$250$500$1,000Max
To cardEveryday spend · Visa
New card balance1,320.00 USDC
Network feeFree
9:4187%
Funds moved
$500 USDC is now on your card. Spend it anywhere Visa is accepted.
9:4187%
←Pay in storeMS
NNando’s — SohoRestaurant · bill scanned
Amount to pay
£48.00
Pay with a Nando’s reward cardBuy the card · redeem at the till · keep the discount£45.60£48.00
You save £2.40 (5%) vs a plain tap
Just tap your stablecoin cardVisa · USDC · quick, but no discount£48.00
Same wallet, same tap — the reward card simply routes the payment so you capture the discount.
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←Reward cardMS
NANDO’S−5% REWARD
£48.00 gift card
Instant delivery · redeem in store
Gift card value£48.00
Your saving (5%)− £2.40
You pay£45.60
Pay with
Points + top-upPoints only
★Reward Points4,200 pts · £42.00 value− £42.00
$USDC top-upAuto-covers the shortfall− £3.60
Not enough points? Your 4,200 pts cover £42.00 and the remaining £3.60 is topped up from your USDC — no full KYC needed.
9:4187%
Reward card ready
Show this at the till to pay your £48.00 bill.
Nando’s · £48.00 reward card
NDS-4820
You saved £2.40 today
Paid with 4,200 pts + £3.60 USDC
9:4187%
←RewardsMS
4,200 Reward Points · open to every wallet user
Lifetime savings
£127.80
Reward Points & savings work without KYC
Gift card marketplace Save on every brand
Prices sync live · discount shown on every card
🌎All countries▾
🌎All countries
🇬🇧United Kingdom
🇪🇺Europe
🇺🇸United States
AllShoppingGroceriesRestaurantsTravelFashionEntertainment
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Argos
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Tesco
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.3%Sainsbury's
Gift cardSave 1.3%
5.0%Just Eat
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.5%Nando's
Gift cardSave 2.5%
2.0%Costa
Gift cardSave 2.0%
4.0%ASOS
Gift cardSave 4.0%
3.5%Nike
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
5.0%Deliveroo
Gift cardSave 5.0%
2.0%Netflix
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.3%Spotify
Gift cardSave 2.3%
3.5%Zalando
Gift cardSave 3.5%
1.8%Booking.com
Gift cardSave 1.8%
2.5%IKEA
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.3%Lidl
Gift cardSave 1.3%
1.5%Airbnb
Gift cardSave 1.5%
1.5%Amazon
Gift cardSave 1.5%
2.0%Target
Gift cardSave 2.0%
1.3%Walmart
Gift cardSave 1.3%
2.0%Starbucks
Gift cardSave 2.0%
2.5%Best Buy
Gift cardSave 2.5%
1.5%Uber
Gift cardSave 1.5%
Your reward cards
NNando’s · £48.00Saved £2.40 · NDS-4820£2.40
How it works
Buy the merchant’s reward card at the tillPay with points or top up with crypto
Redeem in store and keep the discountNo KYC required
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←ProfileMS
MS
Michael Sander
Decentralized wallet · No KYC
Account
Michael Sander
••••••••••Change
Wallet & security
Manage wallets3 self-custody wallets
Face IDUnlock & approve actions
Recovery phraseBack up your keys
Full account
Upgrade to a full accountAdd IBAN accounts, investing & higher limits — verify when you’re ready
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←Your walletsMS
3 wallets · self-custody
Main Wallet0x8f2a··4c7e · $4,120
Savings Wallet0x41b9··9d02$1,860
Trading Wallet0x77c3··2f5a$980
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←Card verificationMS
Identity check · not full KYC
Verify to create a card
To issue a debit card we only need one photo ID — a passport, driving licence or national ID. No proof of address, no bank-style KYC. Your wallet stays self-custody.
Choose your ID document
PassportPhoto page
Driving licenceFront & back
National ID cardBoth sides
This one-time check only unlocks card issuing — you can still stay wallet-only for everything else.
Wallet
Cards
Pay
Rewards
9:4187%
←Upload IDMS
Passport · photo page
Position your document in the frame
Make sure all four corners are visible and text is sharp
9:4187%
Identity verified
You can now issue Visa & Mastercard stablecoin cards. This was a light ID check only — you’re still not full-KYC and your wallet stays self-custody.
Confirm it’s you
Authorise to continue
Use Face ID or your fingerprint